Jordan's Run: Veterans' Memorial 5K Run/ Walk | LIRunning

Sag Harbor, NY



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 544
ZOE QUINN
00:19:16.0
 6:12/mile
 42
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 586
TARA FARRELL
00:19:52.9
 6:24/mile
 39
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 486
AVA ENGSTROM
00:20:29.5
 6:36/mile
 15
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 270
BEN MAC
00:19:41.6
 6:21/mile
 15
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 582
GARY BADDELEY
00:19:55.0
 6:25/mile
 53
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 223
MARTIN GARCIA
00:19:58.8
 6:26/mile
 50
 M
 3
 

5K Female 9 and under

 
1st
 309
PIPER ADELAIDE OGDEN
00:37:06.4
 11:58/mile
 9
 F
 101
 
 
2nd
 572
LAYLA GARYPIE
00:42:34.8
 13:44/mile
 8
 F
 126
 
 
3rd
 174
KACEY COTTRELL
00:42:34.8
 13:44/mile
 8
 F
 127
 

5K Male 9 and under

 
1st
 252
CAMERON KOVARY
00:27:32.0
 8:52/mile
 9
 M
 75
 
 
2nd
 505
CHARLIE BARKER
00:31:28.3
 10:09/mile
 6
 M
 117
 
 
3rd
 342
BRIAN SCHROEDER
00:32:17.0
 10:24/mile
 9
 M
 122
 

5K Female 10-14

 
1st
 438
MAKAYLA EARLY
00:25:21.8
 8:10/mile
 14
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 470
LIV MCALLISTER NEVINS
00:28:25.2
 9:10/mile
 14
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 469
LUCY MCALLISTER NEVINS
00:28:25.8
 9:10/mile
 11
 F
 43
 

5K Male 10-14

 
1st
 181
DEAN CURETON
00:21:49.4
 7:02/mile
 13
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 441
MARK JACOBELLO
00:24:54.0
 8:01/mile
 14
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 355
CLIFFORD STOWE
00:25:36.2
 8:15/mile
 14
 M
 49
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 486
AVA ENGSTROM
00:20:29.5
 6:36/mile
 15
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 157
KAITLYN BUTTERFIELD
00:20:55.6
 6:45/mile
 19
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 195
OLIVIA DUCA
00:21:44.2
 7:00/mile
 15
 F
 9
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 270
BEN MAC
00:19:41.6
 6:21/mile
 15
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 471
GEORGE GOCHUICO
00:21:41.9
 6:59/mile
 16
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 593
LEO SCHWARZ
00:23:10.8
 7:28/mile
 19
 M
 20
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 196
PAIGE DUCA
00:21:39.0
 6:59/mile
 20
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 553
ALEX SCHEMAN
00:24:49.2
 8:00/mile
 22
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 371
EMILY VERNEUILLE
00:25:58.3
 8:22/mile
 24
 F
 21
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 594
RUDOLPH SCHWARZ
00:21:10.7
 6:49/mile
 20
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 354
MAX SPOHLER
00:21:42.7
 7:00/mile
 23
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 498
RYAN WEISENBACHER
00:22:12.9
 7:09/mile
 26
 M
 16
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 586
TARA FARRELL
00:19:52.9
 6:24/mile
 39
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 238
ALANNA HOLLBORN
00:20:59.8
 6:46/mile
 30
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 376
KATHLEEN WAGNER
00:25:49.6
 8:19/mile
 36
 F
 20
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 338
DANIEL RUNZHEIMER
00:21:38.1
 6:58/mile
 34
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 487
NELSON REYES
00:21:47.9
 7:01/mile
 34
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 445
CHISTIAN ARCHER
00:22:32.7
 7:16/mile
 30
 M
 17
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 544
ZOE QUINN
00:19:16.0
 6:12/mile
 42
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 472
DEBBIE MERRICK
00:22:04.2
 7:07/mile
 48
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 495
NANCY LABINER
00:22:31.1
 7:15/mile
 49
 F
 11
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 496
DENNIS FABISZATH
00:20:20.3
 6:33/mile
 48
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 530
SHANE CAMPBELL
00:20:28.7
 6:36/mile
 44
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 453
JORIS ESCH
00:20:30.0
 6:36/mile
 41
 M
 6
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 548
BARBARA GUBBINS
00:20:42.5
 6:40/mile
 58
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 204
PATRICIA FALL SALAMY
00:21:12.0
 6:50/mile
 50
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 319
JANET PALMER
00:24:51.1
 8:01/mile
 53
 F
 16
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 582
GARY BADDELEY
00:19:55.0
 6:25/mile
 53
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 223
MARTIN GARCIA
00:19:58.8
 6:26/mile
 50
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 131
KEVIN ARLOFF
00:21:46.5
 7:01/mile
 51
 M
 13
 

5K Female 60 and Over

 
1st
 305
CYNTHIA OGDEN
00:30:42.3
 9:54/mile
 61
 F
 60
 
 
2nd
 334
BARBARA RONZETTI
00:31:11.7
 10:03/mile
 60
 F
 65
 
 
3rd
 513
LAURIE RUCKEL
00:32:13.8
 10:23/mile
 60
 F
 72
 

5K Male 60 and Over

 
1st
 476
DAVID J WHELAN
00:23:49.4
 7:41/mile
 63
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 499
JAMES HUNT
00:24:30.0
 7:54/mile
 64
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 375
RONALD KISNER
00:25:34.9
 8:15/mile
 69
 M
 48